• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 jan. 10:30SV Noordeloos VR2 - ASH VR1
    25 jan. 12:15HSSC'61 5 - SV Noordeloos 3
    25 jan. 12:30SV Noordeloos JO16 - VV Asperen JO16-1
    25 jan. 14:30SV Noordeloos 5 - Sleeuwijk 6
    25 jan. 14:30Herovina 1 - SV Noordeloos 1
    25 jan. 14:30SC 't Zand VR1 - Sv Noordeloos VR1
    29 jan. 20:00SV Noordeloos VR2 - De Alblas VR1
    1 feb. 08:30GJS JO12-2 - SV Noordeloos JO12-1
    1 feb. 09:00SV Noordeloos MO15-1 - Unitas MO15-1
    1 feb. 09:00SV Noordeloos JO9-1 - LRC JO9-2
    1 feb. 09:00SV Noordeloos JO11-1 - Unitas JO11-3
    1 feb. 10:30SV Noordeloos JO16 - SEOLTO JO16-1
    1 feb. 11:00RCD JO14-1 - SV Noordeloos JO14-1
    1 feb. 12:15Heukelum VR1 - SV Noordeloos VR2
    1 feb. 12:30SV Noordeloos 3 - SC Everstein 4
    1 feb. 12:30SteDoCo 4 - SV Noordeloos 5
    1 feb. 12:30VV Papendrecht 8 - SV Noordeloos 4
    1 feb. 14:30SV Noordeloos 2 - GSC/ODS 2
    1 feb. 15:00SV Noordeloos 1 - Lekvogels 1
    1 feb. 15:00Emplina VR1 - SV Noordeloos VR1
    8 feb. 09:00SV Noordeloos JO12-1 - De Alblas JO12-2
    8 feb. 09:30Be Ready JO11-3G - SV Noordeloos JO11-1
    8 feb. 09:30BZS MO9-1 - SV Noordeloos JO9-1
    8 feb. 10:00VVGZ JO16-1 - SV Noordeloos JO16
    8 feb. 10:30SV Noordeloos VR2 - Lekvogels VR1
    8 feb. 10:30SV Noordeloos JO14-1 - Dubbeldam JO14-1
    8 feb. 12:30SV Noordeloos VR1 - Tricht VR1
    8 feb. 12:30ST SV Noordeloos/Ameide VR3 - Oosterhout VR1
    8 feb. 13:00VCB MO15-1 - SV Noordeloos MO15-1
    8 feb. 14:30SV Noordeloos 4 - Hardinxveld 8
    8 feb. 14:30SV Noordeloos 5 - GJS 7
    8 feb. 14:30DFC 5 - SV Noordeloos 2
    8 feb. 14:30LRC 6 - SV Noordeloos 3
    15 feb. 08:30Drechtstreek JO12-3 - SV Noordeloos JO12-1
    15 feb. 09:00SV Noordeloos JO11-1 - De Alblas JO11-3G
    15 feb. 09:00SV Noordeloos MO15-1 - GJS MO15-1
    15 feb. 10:30SV Noordeloos JO14-1 - Groot-Ammers JO14-1
    15 feb. 10:30SV Noordeloos JO16 - Dubbeldam JO16-1
    15 feb. 12:15Arkel VR1 - SV Noordeloos VR2
    15 feb. 12:30SV Noordeloos 3 - SV Meerkerk 4