Eerste elftal

Spelerslijst 23-3

  Noordeloos-ASH
  Aanvang: 15:00 uur
  Aanwezig: 13.45 uur
  Leider: Peter de Groot
  Grensr: Bert / DP
   
1 Erik de Bruin X
2 Corne de Bruijn X
3 Arie van Steenis  
4 Govert Bikker
5 Ton Kruis  
6 Jarie Trappenburg
7 Daan Terlouw 
8 Art Kruis  
9 Gerrit Bikker 
10 Robin van de Graaf
11 Gerben Kooijman 
12 Rudy den Ouden 
13 Sven Hordijk
14 Theo Verspui

Spelerslijst 9-3

Noordeloos- vv Rhelico
Aanvang: 15:00 uur
Aanwezig: 13.45 uur
Leider: Peter de Groot
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Erik de Bruin 
Corne de Bruijn 
Arie van Steenis  X
Patrick Slijkoort 
Ton Kruis  
Jarie Trappenburg
Govert Bikker 
Art Kruis  
Gerrit Bikker 
Sjoerd Kleijn X
Gerben Kooijman 
Dirkjan Kooijman 
Sven Hordijk
Daan Terlouw 

Spelerslijst 8 dec

Groot ammers-Noordeloos
Aanvang: 14:30 uur
Aanwezig: 13.00 uur
Leider: Peter de Groot
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Erik de Bruin 
Corne de Bruijn 
Arie van Steenis  X
Patrick Slijkoort 
Ton Kruis  
Fabian Hoogendoorn 
Dirkjan Kooijman 
Art Kruis  
Gerrit Bikker 
Sjoerd Kleijn X
Gerben Kooijman 
Jarie Trappenburg
Sven Hordijk
Govert Bikker 

Spelerslijst 1 - 12

mvv'58-Noordeloos
Aanvang: 14:30 uur
Aanwezig: 12.45 uur
Leider: Peter de Groot
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Erik de Bruin 
Corne de Bruijn 
Arie van Steenis  X
Patrick Slijkoort 
Ton Kruis  
Fabian Hoogendoorn 
Dirkjan Kooijman 
Art Kruis  
Gerrit Bikker 
Sjoerd Kleijn X
Gerben Kooijman 
Jarie Trappenburg
Sven Hordijk
Rudy den Ouden 

Spelerslijst 17-10

Noordeloos-Zuilichem 
Aanvang: 15:00 uur
Aanwezig: 13.45 uur
Leider: Peter de Groot
Grensr: Bert / DP
 
Erik de Bruin 
Corne de Bruijn 
Arie van Steenis  X
Patrick Slijkoort 
Ton Kruis  
Fabian Hoogendoorn 
Dirkjan Kooijman 
Govert Bikker 
Gerrit Bikker 
Rudy den Ouden 
Gerben Kooijman 
Jarie Trappenburg
Sven Hordijk
Sjoerd Kleijn X

Tweets!

De Agenda

 Vrijdag 5 april 2019
Wedstrijdbezoek voor de jeugd

 Zaterdag 13 april 2019
SV Noordeloos 1 - VV Groot-Ammers 1
Verloting

Maandag 29 en dinsdag 30 april
Voetbaldagen

Zaterdag 11 mei 2019
6 tegen 6 toernooi

 

17 mei 2019
Patatavond
Inloop en patat vanaf 19:00 uur
Start van de avond 19:30 uur.

 Zaterdag 8 juni 2019
Freek Wallaard-Toernooi

en

Ladies day

Zaterdag 15 juni 2019
Familiedag

Zaterdag 22 juni
Opening Noorderhuis